Skip to main content

Travel Trailers - Front Bedroom

Showing 25 - 48 of 49
Favorites ()

Travel Trailer

  1. Previous Next
    • 29ft long
    • 5,047 lbs
    • Sleeps 5
    • 1 slides
    • U Shaped Dinette
    • Front Bedroom
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $16,995
    • List Price: $17,995
    • Discount: $1,000
    Payments From: $160 /mo.
    Lock In Price
    View Details »
  2. Stock #P29825
    Katy, TX
    PERFECT FOR WEEKEND TRIPS WITH THE FAMILY!
    Previous Next
    Stock #P29825
    Katy, TX
    PERFECT FOR WEEKEND TRIPS WITH THE FAMILY!
    • 29ft long
    • 4,818 lbs
    • Sleeps 8
    • Bunkhouse
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $17,995
    • List Price: $18,995
    • Discount: $1,000
    Payments From: $170 /mo.
    Lock In Price
    View Details »
  3. Stock #17439A
    Katy, TX
    Rear Kitchen Green
    Previous Next
    Stock #17439A
    Katy, TX
    • 29ft long
    • 5,868 lbs
    • Sleeps 6
    • 1 slides
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    • Rear Kitchen
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $19,995
    • List Price: $22,995
    • Discount: $3,000
    Payments From: $189 /mo.
    Lock In Price
    View Details »
    Rear Kitchen Green
  4. Stock #P0031
    Katy, TX
    Previous Next
    Stock #P0031
    Katy, TX
    • 34ft long
    • 6,811 lbs
    • Sleeps 8
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $22,995
    • List Price: $24,995
    • Discount: $2,000
    Payments From: $217 /mo.
    Lock In Price
    View Details »
  5. Previous Next
    • 32ft long
    • 6,358 lbs
    • Sleeps 8
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    ...View Floorplan
    • List Price: $23,995
    Payments From: $226 /mo.
    Lock In Price
    View Details »
  6. Stock #17946A
    Katy, TX
    Previous Next
    Stock #17946A
    Katy, TX
    • 28ft long
    • 5,366 lbs
    • Sleeps 3
    • 1 slides
    • Front Bedroom
    • Rear Bath
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $23,995
    • List Price: $29,995
    • Discount: $6,000
    Payments From: $226 /mo.
    Lock In Price
    View Details »
  7. Sale Pending
    Previous Next
    • 36ft long
    • 7,958 lbs
    • Sleeps 10
    • 2 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $24,995
    • List Price: $29,995
    • Discount: $5,000
    Payments From: $236 /mo.
    Lock In Price
    View Details »
    Sale Pending
  8. Awesome Couples Trailer
    Previous Next
    • 38ft long
    • 8,815 lbs
    • Sleeps 4
    • 3 slides
    • Rear Living Area
    • Kitchen Island
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $26,995
    • List Price: $31,995
    • Discount: $5,000
    Payments From: $226 /mo.
    Lock In Price
    View Details »
    Awesome Couples Trailer
Showing 25 - 48 of 49
Location

Enter your location to find RVs nearest you

RV Station - Katy is not responsible for any misprints, typos, or errors found in our website pages. Any price listed excludes sales tax, registration tags, and delivery fees. Manufacturer pictures, specifications, and features may be used in place of actual units on our lot. Please contact us @956-655-1101 for availability as our inventory changes rapidly. All calculated payments are an estimate only and do not constitute a commitment that financing or a specific interest rate or term is available.

Manufacturer and/or stock photographs may be used and may not be representative of the particular unit being viewed. Where an image has a stock image indicator, please confirm specific unit details with your dealer representative.